Алесич Сергей Владимирович



жүктеу 147.96 Kb.
Дата18.06.2016
өлшемі147.96 Kb.
Гр.1-1 эл.

1

Алесич Сергей Владимирович

2

Аничин Дмитрий Игоревич

3

Аничин Сергей Игоревич

4

Белоусов Николай Александрович

5

Вагнер Дмитрий Викторович

6

Глущенко Александр Владимирович

7

Голубев Игорь Дмитриевич

8

Гончаров Иван Николаевич

9

Гордиенко Дмитрий Анатольевич

10

Горченко Никита Сергеевич

11

Демченко Евгений Евгеньевич

12

Дроголов Андрей Романович

13

Капустин Александр Виорелович

14

Кононенко Сергей Владимирович

15

Коркин Владислав Евгеньевич

16

Липин Евгений Владимироваич

17

Максимов Николай Андреевич

18

Новаков Андрей Александрович

19

Поляничкин Игорь Алексеевич

20

Рыбакин Сергей Алексеевич

21

Степанян Эмануэль Сасунович

22

Сушков Евгений Дмитриевич

23

Ульянцев Александр Евгеньевич

24

Чернов Евгений Анатольевич

25

Шейко Евгений Игоревич

Гр. 1-2 эл.

1

Акимов Андрей Николаевич

2

Аносов Евгений Иванович

3

Бочаров Николай Юрьевич

4

Веселовский Виталий Леонидович

5

Григорьев Алексей Михайлович

6

Жариков Максим Евгеньевич

7

Жиров Вадим Дмитриевич

8

Жураковский Александр Станиславович

9

Зацаринский Александр Александрович

10

Котляров Сергей Александрович

11

Литовченко Сергей Юрьевич

12

Меляков Александр Игоревич

13

Мищенко Иван Михайлович

14

Мустафаев Иса Энверович

15

Олейников Павел Сергеевич

16

Перемышленников Михаил Алексеевич

17

Попов Александр Валентинович

18

Потапов Кирилл Андреевич

19

Рубанов Дмитрий Александрович

20

Скиба Иван Сергеевич

21

Соколов Владимир Александрович

22

Троценко Даниил Александрович

23

Троценко Дмитрий Александрович

24

Фатьянов Максим Александрович

25

Ходан Артур Алексеевич

Гр.1-3 эл.

1

Асмалин Александр Васильевич

2

Батищев Максим Владиславович

3

Беликов Владислав Юрьевич

4

Бескишко Юрий Владимирович

5

Демидов Владимир Владимирович

6

Дитятков Евгений Александрович

7

Дудуладова Мария Александровна

8

Ермоленко Анастасия Анатольевна

9

Злобин Дмитрий Владимирович

10

Кабаев Анатолий Сергеевич

11

Кадуков Владислав Петрович

12

Карпенко Елена Ивановна

13

Кравцов Игорь Игоревич

14

Новиков Игорь Александрович

15

Петров Александр Олегович

16

Рубис Олег Николаевич

17

Скуридин Владислав Александрович

18

Соловьёв Александр Андреевич

19

Тарелов Павел Игоревич

20

Ткаченко Дмитрий Андреевич

21

Ушаков Сергей Иванович

22

Чернышев Сергей Сергеевич

23

Чубарых Сергей Владимирович

24

Чутченко Галина Валерьевна

25

Шеншин Евгений Игоревич

26

Щедов Владислав Евгеньевич

27

Щербаков Олег Николаевич

28

Юрченко Яков Анатольевич

гр.2-1 эл.

1.

Беляев Алексей Евгеньевич

2.

Борисовский Евгений Владимирович

3.

Гиниятов Глеб Нурисламович

4.

Желнинский Алексей Сергеевич

5.

Зеленский Евгений Юрьевич

6.

Ивашов Никита Алексеевич

7

Лисавцова Евгения Алексеевна

8.

Мусаев Илимдар Сейпуллович

9.

Мухамедов Тейфур Хамидович

10.

Новиков Сергей Александрович

11.

Орлов Алексей Владимирович

12.

Пархома Иван Андреевич

13.

Плясовица Дмитрий Дмитриевич

14.

Подгорнов Данил Александрович

15.

Попов Павел Олегович

16.

Распопов Василий Викторович

17.

Редин Сергей Александрович

18.

Романченко Владислав Юрьевич

19.

Ревин Александр Николаевич

20.

Ситников Фёдор Иванович

21.

Сусоев Максим Григорьевич

22.

Ткаченко Алексей Сергеевич

23.

Трапезников Максим Александрович

24.

Филипьев Вадим Владимирович

25.

Щербинин Александр Валерьевич

гр.2-2 эл.

1.

Антипин Владимир Вячеславович

2.

Богданов Иван Иванович

3.

Грачев Александр Сергеевич

4.

Калугин Сергей Викторович

5.

Кеба Артём Юрьевич

6.

Кобзев Вадим Игоревич

7.

Козловский Александр Николаевич

8.

Колесников Сергей Олегович

9.

Локтев Николай Геннадьевич

10.

Матвиенко Юрий Сергеевич

11.

Навальнев Дмитрий Сергеевич

12.

Назин Сергей Александрович

13.

Незнамов Алексей Владимирович

14.

Новохатский Дмитрий Владимирович

15.

Подорванов Владислав Сергеевич

16.

Поляков Дмитрий Игоревич

17.

Поташов Сергей Олегович

18.

Рыбакин Алексей Алексеевич

19.

Сенина Степан Михайлович

20.

Ситьков Артём Валерьевич

21.

Сычев Андрей Васильевич

22.

Татаринцев Артём Романович

23.

Трощилов Сергей Александрович

24.

Третьяков Фёдор Андреевич

25.

Ханагиян Сергей Николаевич

26.

Хороших Максим Юрьевич

27.

Чеботарев Сергей Андреевич

Гр.2-3 эл.



1.

Алтухов Александр Иванович




2.

Бобров Вадим Викторович




3.

Ефремова Виктория Алексеевна




4.

Иконников Сергей Николаевич




5.

Карих Алексей Сергеевич




6.

Коваленко Алексей Александрович




7.

Крюков Александр Александрович




8.

Остапенко Ирина Викторовна




9.

Постников Сергей Андреевич




10.

Пряхин Вячеслав Александрович




11.

Сафонов Евгений Юрьевич




12.

Сбитнев Андрей Николаевич




13.

Силаев Дмитрий Владимирович




14.

Трунов Валентин Васильевич




15.

Чемрова Софья Александровна




16.

Чикало Василий Александрович




17.

Шамин Николай Владимиров

ч





Гр.3-1 эл.

1

Алехин Сергей Сергеевич

2

Алехин Алексей Сергеевич

3

Бакулин Андрей Александрович

4

Беленко Евгений Сергеевич

5

Богдан Александр Вячеславович

6

Гаманов Максим Сергеевич

7

Дронов Роман Иванович

8

Дъяченко Дмитрий Андреевич

9

Еремин Андрей Викторович

10

Жигарев Сергей Александрович

11

Карпенко Николай Игоревич

12

Колесников Василий Алексеевич

13

Ковалев Андрей Олегович

14

Кравченко Максим Сергеевич

15

Крапива Андрей Николаевич

16

Кузнецов Виктор Геннадьевич

17

Лавренов Виталий Вячеславович

18

Масловский Сергей Сеогеевич

19

Марчев Андрей Алексеевич

20

Нестерюк Дмитрий Максимович

21

Паневин Руслан Александрович

22

Панкратов Денис Игоревич

23

Плотников Сергей Эдуардович

24

Пересыпкин Константин Витальевич

25

Прокофьев Константин Николаевич

26

Стрекозов Илья Александрович

27

Селютин Иван Михайлович

28

Смелянский Александр Андреевич

29

Ткачев Сергей Павлович

Гр.3-2 эл.


1

Байдалин Александр Владимирович

2

Беседин Виталий Сергеевич

3

Бурлаченко Егор Алексеевич

4

Волошин Андрей Петрович

5

Гаврилов Сергей Александрович

6

Головин Владимир Юрьевич

7

Должиков Максим Сергеевич

8

Захаров Дмитрий Игоревич

9

Иляхин Игорь Викторович

10

Коваленко Юрий Владимирович

11

Ковалев Роман Сергеевич

12

Крапивенцев Александр Александрович

13

Коротков Алексей Александрович

14

Локтев Владислав Юрьевич

15

Махиборода Александр Владимирович

16

Новиков Роман Павлович

17

Ноздринов Александр Александрович

18

Окороков Сергей Сергеевич

19

Парцей Тарас Васильевич

20

Попов Виктор Олегович

21

Сафонов Дмитрий Андреевич

22

Семкин Олег Сергеевич

23

Титов Василий Николаевич

24

Троценко Эрнест Александрович

25

Фатьянов Андрей Сергеевич

27

Юдин Алексей Николаевич

27

Шопин Артем Сергеевич
Гр.4-1 эл.

1. Алачев Владислав Владимирович

2. Балабаев Дмитрий Сергеевич

3. Бритченко дмитрий Андреевич

4. Бачкала Владимир Сергеевич

5. Вдовин Андрей Андреевич

6. Горовой Максим Анатольевич

7. Грабовецкий Святослав Андреевич

8. Двойнин Владимир Владимирович

9. Дубенцов Дмитрий Александрович

10. Задорожный Михаил Андреевич

11. Коровников Евгений Викторович

12. Лукшин Илларион Александрович

13. Максименко Иван Геннадьевич

14. Молоток Виталий Викторович

15. Новик Евгений Александрович

16. Откидыч Игорь Павлович

17. Попов Алексей Сергеевич

18. Пожарский Михаил Сергеевич

19. Сасалин Евгений Константинович

20. Сендецкий Сергей Александрович

21. Скурятин Александр Сергеевич

22. Татаринцев Евгений Андреевич

23. Тверсков Дмитрий Викторович

24. Федорищев Сергей Николаевич

25. Фиронов Игорь Владимирович

26. Фролов Владимир Владимирович

27. Черменев Андрей Вячеславович

28. Чехонадских Григорий Сергеевич

29.Шестаков Александр Сергеевич

30. Южанин Владимир Владимирович

Гр.4-2 эл.



  1. Бежецких Роман Сергеевич

  2. Вараксин Андрей Владимирович

  3. Герасимов Олег Александрович

  4. Демиденко Виктор Сергеевич

  5. Догадов Вадим Игоревич

  6. Жеребцов Дмитрий Юрьевич

  7. Закутский Роман Юрьевич

  8. Коваленко Сергей Алексеевич

  9. Колесниченко Алексей Сергеевич

  10. Котельников Андрей Сергеевич

  11. Крестьянов Алексей Юрьевич

  12. Катасонов Григорий Сергеевич

  13. Логинов Александр Александрович

  14. Лопатко Владимир Анатольевич

  15. Манохин Михаил Владимирович

  16. Морозов Александр Вячеславович

  17. Мушенко Иван Евгеньевич

  18. Новиков Артем Васильевич

  19. Нефедов Вадим Иванович

  20. Руднев Денис Владимирович

  21. Таршилов Константин Иванович

  22. Флигинских Виталий Николаевич

  23. Харламов Владислав Витальевич

  24. Чепелев Дмитрий Сергеевич

  25. Черных Владислав Алексеевич

Гр.4-3 эл.

  1. Агошков Алексей Алексеевич

  2. Аниканов Евгений Федорович

  3. Вдовенко Андрей Александрович

  4. Воевода Анастасия Федоровна

  5. Воронина Олеся Олеговна

  6. Воронцов Александр Николаевич

  7. Губанов Алексей Сергеевич

  8. Гусев Артем Олегович

  9. Даденков Руслан Дмитриевич

  10. Звягинцев Алексей Николаевич

  11. Злобина Наталья Васильевна

  12. Иванов Николай Николаевич

  13. Карасени Артем Михайлович

  14. Карасени Денис Иванович

  15. Коваленко Антон Сергеевич

  16. Кобзев Игорь Сергеевич

  17. Коныжов Анатолий Александрович

  18. Коротких Денис Сергеевич

  19. Крупский Иван Юрьевич

  20. Литовкин Евгений Александрович

  21. Махиборода Екатерина Сергеевна

  22. Мясоедов Алексей Николаевич

  23. Меньщиков Александр Евгеньевич

  24. Образцов Артем Вячеславович

  25. Образцова Евгения Сергеевна

  26. Паромов Дмитрий Александрович

  27. Присяч Григорий Алексеевич

  28. Спивак Дарья Сергеевна

  29. Черноусов Сергей Александрович

  30. Широких Александр Сергеевич

  31. Черняков Валентин Викторович



©dereksiz.org 2016
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет