Авдюшев Сергей Юрьевич Агбанов Батор Петрович



жүктеу 28.14 Kb.
Дата19.06.2016
өлшемі28.14 Kb.
1 взвод


  1. Авдюшев Сергей Юрьевич

  2. Агбанов Батор Петрович

  3. Алешков Данила Игоревич

  4. Алиев Шахбан Камильевич

  5. Андрусив Дмитрий Эдуардович

  6. Антипин Данил Сергеевич

  7. Антонов Игнат Вячеславович

  8. Арсибеков Вячеслав Владиславович

  9. Бадасян Артем Арманович

  10. Белокрылов Данил Романович

  11. Боздоев Алексей Олегович

  12. Бухольцев Алексей Станиславович

  13. Дымшеев Анатолий Владимирович

  14. Железный Павел Александрович

  15. Завистовский Дмитрий Иванович

  16. Золотухин Кирилл Сергеевич

  17. Иванов Дмитрий Викторович

  18. Истрашкин Константин Алексеевич

  19. Красиков Кирилл Александрович

  20. Проничев Семён Павлович

  21. Сажаев Иван Павлович

  22. Сахаров Вадим Азерович

  23. Серебренников Максим Алексеевич

  24. Соколов Дмитрий Сергеевич

  25. Терегулов Никита Витальевич

  26. Фалилеев Кирилл Сергеевич

  27. Хлызов Артем Николаевич

  28. Чинжалинов Дмитрий Русланович

  29. Шелудяков Михаил Александрович

  30. Яковлев Константин Юрьевич


2 взвод


  1. Антонов Яков Андреевич

  2. Богданов Владислав Дмитриевич

  3. Верещагин Артем Дмитриевич

  4. Глушенко Никита Денисович

  5. Голобоков Андрей Иванович

  6. Даньковский Роман Викторович

  7. Джипов Алексей Юрьевич

  8. Дзязько Эльвин Галиб оглы

  9. Дмитриенко Александр Дмитриевич

  10. Жариков Иван Андреевич

  11. Катков Иван Васильевич

  12. Климов Илья Дмитриевич

  13. Коротаев Алексей Дмитриевич

  14. Левчук Александр Максимович

  15. Миночкин Никита Петрович

  16. Муратов Илья Витальевич

  17. Мясников Владимир Витальевич

  18. Насонов Михаил Юрьевич

  19. Немчинов Александр Игоревич

  20. Пиманов Вадим Андреевич

  21. Попов Никита Владимирович

  22. Радченко Арсентий Андреевич

  23. Раздобрев Роман Владимирович

  24. Рехванов Алексей Алексеевич

  25. Сафаргалиев Дмитрий Леонидович

  26. Севастьёнок Владислав Алексеевич

  27. Сиделин Михаил Валерьевич

  28. Суский Вячеслав Александрович

  29. Трегубов Владислав Васильевич

  30. Якшин Егор Вячеславович


3 взвод


  1. Базарон Очир Бадмаевич

  2. Бакшеев Максим Сергеевич

  3. Банщиков Владимир Сергеевич

  4. Безбородов Руслан Сергеевич

  5. Белокрылов Максим Алексеевич

  6. Берегов Кирилл Станиславович

  7. Бессонов Илья Сергеевич

  8. Большедворов Юрий Андреевич

  9. Бурлаков Владислав Павлович

  10. Васильев Александр Сергеевич

  11. Верхотуров Максим Денисович

  12. Власкин Роман Владимирович

  13. Гаглоев Георгий Юрьевич

  14. Галданов Арсалан Салнович

  15. Глазков Илья Дмитриевич

  16. Глухих Никита Андреевич

  17. Григорьев Владислав Евгеньевич

  18. Губанов Иван Вячеславович

  19. Гудков Владимир Николаевич

  20. Дашинимаев Денис Элбэкович

  21. Доброжанский Илья Константинович

  22. Добромыслов Алексей Владимирович

  23. Доржиев Билик Виленович

  24. Дружинин Александр Алексеевич

  25. Ёлгин Александр Евгеньевич

  26. Еманаков Константин Романович

  27. Еремеев Алексей Николаевич

  28. Жанабазаров Владислав Базарович

  29. Жгилёв Александр Вячеславович

  30. Жмаченко Иван Игоревич


©dereksiz.org 2016
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет