Кабинет 1-1 Анискович Анна Кирилловна



жүктеу 32.23 Kb.
Дата19.06.2016
өлшемі32.23 Kb.
1 «А» класс

(кабинет 1-1)




  1. Анискович Анна Кирилловна

  2. Анохов Роман Егорович

  3. Бездетнова Амина Юрьевна

  4. Боровик Антон Александрович

  5. Брайцев Филипп Дмитриевич

  6. Воробьева Анастасия Александровна

  7. Гайков Николай Вадимович

  8. Емельянов Денис Павлович

  9. Короленко Юлия Дмитриевна

  10. Кравченко Дарья Витальевна

  11. Малёшин Юрий Александрович

  12. Нарижная София Владимировна

  13. Панькова Екатерина Андреевна

  14. Пашковский Арсений Витальевич

  15. Петровский Матвей Витальевич

  16. Полторацкий Константин Владимирович

  17. Рубанова Яна Владимировна

  18. Садовская Анна Александровна

  19. Санько Вера Александровна

  20. Санько Михаил Александрович

  21. Тарчишник Татьяна Олеговна

  22. Худан Виктория Максимовна

  23. Шитиков Виктор Витальевич

  24. Шкуратов Артур Владимирович

  25. Штермер Гордей Вячеславович

  26. Щирова Виталия Геннадьевна


Классный руководитель: Савицкая Ольга Юрьевна

1 «Б» класс

(кабинет 1-5)




  1. Алов Ярослав Павлович

  2. Благодёров Александр Петрович

  3. Бровко Валерия Сергеевна

  4. Быховец Мария Павловна

  5. Германчук Варвара Вадимовна

  6. Гончар Матвей Евгеньевич

  7. Гуревич Александр Андреевич

  8. Ефименко Тимофей Викторович

  9. Завгородний Глеб Вячеславович

  10. Клименко Анастасия Андреевна

  11. Короткевич Аглая Владимировна

  12. Костеров Арсений Игоревич

  13. Лубянова Ярослава Дмитриевна

  14. Масловский Тихон Евгеньевич

  15. Микулич Юлиана Андреевна

  16. Петухова Анна Алексеевна

  17. Пуховский Артём Владимирович

  18. Пушкарёва София Александровна

  19. Савенко Виктория Дмитриевна

  20. Савкова Анастасия Александровна

  21. Савостеева Арина Дмитриевна

  22. Скрекотень Андрей Иванович

  23. Тунникова Ева Витальевна

  24. Шевченко Давид Дмитриевич

  25. Энзо Алексей Рикардович


Классный руководитель: Берёзкина Людмила Николаевна
1 «В» класс

(кабинет 2-2)




  1. Белов Александр Сергеевич

  2. Беломестнов Павел Павлович

  3. Гайкова Василиса Ивановна

  4. Гончаров Алексей Александрович

  5. Гринькова Мирослава Дмитриевна

  6. Гродников Иван Александрович

  7. Данильченко Илья Андреевич

  8. Ефремова Юлия Александровна

  9. Кабаева Анна Николаевна

  10. Коцур Мария Сергеевна

  11. Марченко Анастасия Павловна

  12. Микулич Яна Владимировна

  13. Науменко Константин Александрович

  14. Патапов Александр Дмитриевич

  15. Петровецкий Алексей Павлович

  16. Пинчуков Максим Дмитриевич

  17. Ребкало Арина Алексеевна

  18. Смолякова Арина Ильинична

  19. Фещенко Максим Вячеславович

  20. Хоменкова Арина Алексеевна

  21. Хомич Татьяна Денисовна

  22. Шафаренко Макар Александрович

  23. Щур Данила Андреевич

  24. Энзо Анастасия Рикардовна

  25. Ярославцева Надежда Евгеньевна


Классный руководитель: Воловикова Олеся

Александровна



1 «Г» класс

(кабинет 1-8)




  1. Бакурин Богдан Дмитриевич

  2. Беломестнов Кирилл Павлович

  3. Беляева Ксения Леонидовна

  4. Гореликова Полина Сергеевна

  5. Гречко Алёна Михайловна

  6. Гуценкова Анна Дмитриевна

  7. Завацкая Вероника Витальевна

  8. Карпенко Никита Дмитриевич

  9. Корнеева Ульяна Максимовна

  10. Леонов Тимур Евгеньевич

  11. Могилевцева Полина Александровна

  12. Ноздрачёв Максим Николаевич

  13. Пашук Антон Николаевич

  14. Погребной Александр Васильевич

  15. Романьков Владислав Юрьевич

  16. Руденкова Арина Александровна

  17. Сеглина Лиана Евгеньевна

  18. Сметанина Елизавета Игоревна

  19. Сорокин Даниил Максимович

  20. Стасевич Карина Игоревна

  21. Суглоб Ирина Дмитриевна

  22. Третьяков Георгий Евгеньевич

  23. Трофимова Рената Владимировна

  24. Федотов Дмитрий Сергеевич

  25. Чепик Марк Николаевич


Классный руководитель: Гурик Алла Сергеевна


©dereksiz.org 2016
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет