Мастера спорта и мастеров спорта международного класса СССР и России



жүктеу 424.76 Kb.
бет1/2
Дата24.07.2016
өлшемі424.76 Kb.
  1   2

Мастера спорта и мастеров спорта

международного класса СССР и России


на 10.07. 2015 года в Тюменской области





Ф.И.О.

Год вып

Тренера

Место

выполнения



Ном.

удост


Город

общество


Год рожд.




1

Толстов Сергей Борисович

1988

Самостоятельно.

Елец Липецкая

249461

Тюмень ВС

30.11.1962.




2

Борзенко Александр

1988

Толстов С.Б.

Елец Липецкая

249463

Тюмень ВС







3

Белоус Иван Николаевич

1988

самостоятельно

Елец Липецкая

249465

Ноябрьск ЯНАО

30.09.1962.




4

Чагин Сергей

1989

Толстов С.Б.

Оренбург




Тюмень ВС







5

Захаров Сергей

1989

Толстов С.Б.

Оренбург




Тюмень ВС







6

Бачинин Игорь Генадьевич

1990

Пальцев В.М.

Казань

254327

Голышманово

17.05.1967.




7

Ивлев Сергей Васильевич

1990

Самостоятельно

Москва




Динамо







8

Коркин Евгений Генадьевич

1991

Шипилов С.В.

Гусиноозерск Бур

261890

Тюмень ВС

17.03.1970.




9

Симахин Андрей Александрович

1991

Самостоятельно.

Гусиноозерск Бур

261891

Тюмень ВС

06.12.1963




10

Баталов Евгений Викторович

1992

Толстов С.Б.

Рыбинск Яро. обл







06.07.1976.




11

Усманов Флюр Минисламович

1992

Толстов С.Б.

Рыбинск

01900

Тюмень ВС

14.02.1969.




12

Беженарь Иван Александрович

1994

Cамостоятельно

Чебоксары

06894

НУренгой ЯНАО

19.08.1961.




13

Иваненко Юрий Викторович

1996

Аксентьев В.А. Толстов С.Б

Бийск Алтайск.кр

17476

Тюмень ВС

23.06.1975




14

Мартьянов Анатолий Васильевич

1996

Толстов С.Б.

Рыбинск

015383

Тюмень ВС

20.03.1966




15

Макаревич Валерий Михайлович

1996

Аксентьев В.А Толстов С. Б

Рыбинск

015384

Тюмень ВС

26.10.1973.




16

Бестужев Сергей Александрович

1998

Ивлев С.В.

Ялуторовск

025247

Тюмень Дин.

19.05.1971.




17

Вязовиков Александр Николаевич

1998

Толстов С.Б.

Петродворец

025249

Тюмень ВС

16.05.1977.




18

Манол Николай Дмитриевич

1998

Беженарь И.А.

Бийск

025250

Н-Уренгой ЯНАО

28.08.1971




19

Метелёв Альберт Вячеславович

1998

Толстов С.Б.

Бийск Алтайск. кр

025251

Тюмень

23.06.1975




20

Юдинцев Владимир Леонидович




Толстов С.Б. Баталов Е.







Тюмень ВС







21

Муганцев Сергей Генадьевич

1999

Бачинин И.Г.

Омск




Голышманово







22

Волужев Александр Макарович




Толстов С.Б.

Москва




Тюмень ВС

1962




23

Апарин Аркадий




Толстов С.Б Баталов Е.В.







Тюмень ВС







24

Попов Михаил Дмитриевич

1999

Самостоятельно

Ялуторовск

029119

Тюмень

16.11.1964.




25

Силин Дмитрий Викторович

1999

Толстов С.Б.

Бийск Алтай.кр

029120

Тюмень

16.04.1976




26

Селюнин Александр Георгиевич

1999

Толстов С.Б.

Омск

031210

Тюмень

13.12.1977.




27

Рожков Алексей Николаевич

1999

Толстов С.Б. Баталов Е.Г.

Омск

031211

Тюмень

28.05.1979.




28

Кураев Сергей

1999

Евтеев К. Толстов С.Б.

Омск




Тюмень ВС

1977




29

Маджар Николай Семёнович

2000

Бежнарь И.А.

Ростов-на-Дону

36960

Н-Уренгой ЯНАО

08.05.1973




30

Челак Руслан Фёдорвич

2000

Беженарь И.А.

Москаленки Омск.

37488

Н-Уренгой ЯНАО

24.06.1981




31

Коротков Артём Викторович

2000

Барков А.П.

Елец

40775

Сургут ХМАО

05.10.1978




32

Беженарь Анатолий Иванович

2001

Беженарь И.А.

Рыбинск

42388

НУренгой ЯНАО

11.10.1983




33

Силецкий Максим Анатольевич

2002

Середа П Толстов С.Б

Омск

46601

Тюмень ВС

02.05.1983




34

Ашихмин Сергей Викторович

2002

Евтеев К Толстов С.Б.

Смоленск




Заводоуковск

08.06.1982.




35

Апевалов Виктор Васильевич

2002

Андреев И.Г Толстов С.Б

Смоленск




Заводоуковск

16.05.1985.




36

Рагулин Константин Борисович

2003

Чагин С.Г. Толстов С.Б.

Смоленск

50110

Ялуторовск

19.11.1983.




37

Яковлев Андрей Владимирович

2003

Беженарь И.А.

Рыбинск

52529

Н-Уренгой ЯНАО

16.04.1984.




38

Тагильцев Григорий Иванович

2003

Ефимов А.В

Уфа




Голышманово

11.06.1986.




39

Трошин Александр Игоревич

2003

Полещук В.

Уфа




Тюмень







40

Ванюков Александр Иванович

2003

Толстов С.Б.

Уфа

58085

Советский

11.08.1952




41

Васильев Сергей Аркадьевич

2003

Евтеев К Толстов С.Б

Уфа

58086

Заводоуковск

15.07.1986.




42

Дубровин Владимир Юрьевич

2004

Дубровин Ю.К

Туапсе

60700

Упорово

27.06.1986.




43

Яворский Александр Анатольевич

2004

Беженарь И.

Рыбинск

61072

Ноябрьск ЯНАО

1986




44

Бетнев Андрей Алексеевич

2004

Коркин Е.Г. Мартьянов А

Бийск Алтайский

64740

Заводоуковск

20.10.1981




45

Рагулин Виталий Борисович

2004

Чагин С.Г. Толстов С.Б.

Серпухов

64741

Ялуторовск

09.01.1981.




46

Кальченко Александр Александров.

2005

Толстов С Б

Жуков

67685

Тюмень ВС

08.08.1986.



  1   2


©dereksiz.org 2016
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет