Они вернулись с Победой домой (Ж, З, И)



Дата19.07.2016
өлшемі103 Kb.
Они вернулись с Победой домой (Ж, З, И)


п/п

Звание

Фамилия, имя, отчество

Год рождения

Место рождения

Награды

1

сержант

Жаров Александр Андреевич

1909

д. Коноплево




2

сержант

Жаров Михаил Иванович

1927

д. Харпай




3

рядовой

Желаднов Иван Платонович

1910

д. Палкино

орден Красной звезды

4

рядовой

Желаднов Михаил Григорьевич

1909

д. Палкино




5

рядовой

Жуков Андрей Николаевич

1909

д. Акулово

медаль «За отвагу»

6

рядовой

Жуков Василий Иванович

1916

д. Макарово




7

рядовой

Жуков Василий Петрович

1922

д. Плаксино




8

ефрейтор

Жуков Владимир Васильевич

1908

с. Микулино

медаль «За боевые заслуги»

9

рядовой

Жуков Владимир Петрович

1927

д. Акулово




10

рядовой

Жуков Евгений Григорьевич

1926

с. Лотошино




11

рядовой

Жуков Иван Николаевич

1912

д. Акулово




12

сержант

Жуков Николай Иванович

1901

д. Кульпино




13

ст. сержант

Журавлев Андрей Семенович

1919

д. Малеево




14

рядовой

Журавлев Иван Егорович

1893

с. Микулино




15

сержант

Журавлев Иван Иванович

1906

д. Афанасово

орден Славы III степени

16

мл. сержант

Журавлев Николай Филиппович

1926

д. Натальино





















1

ефрейтор

Загудаев Анатолий Васильевич

1926

д. Стрешневы Горы

медаль «За отвагу»

2

рядовой

Заднепровский Николай Феоктистович

1920

д. Кушелово




3

рядовой

Зазулин Егор Осипович

1903

с. Микулино




4

старшина

Зайцев Анатолий Артемьевич

1925

с. Лотошино

медаль «За отвагу»

5

мл. сержант

Зайцев Анатолий Павлович

1925

д. Добрино

орден Красной звезды, медаль «За боевые заслуги»

6

рядовой

Зайцев Иван Архипович

1900

д. Татьянкино

медаль «За боевые заслуги»

7

мл. сержант

Зайцев Сергей Егорович

1926

д. Добрино




8

рядовой

Залеткин Михаил Васильевич

1918

д. Кульпино




9

сержант

Заморов Алексей Иванович

1907

с. Лотошино

медаль «За отвагу»

10

рядовой

Заморов Анатолий Яковлевич

1926

с. Лотошино




11

рядовой

Замятин Василий Михайлович

1907

д. Астренево

медаль «За боевые заслуги»

12

сержант

Засыпкин Алексей Никитович

1904

д. Кельи




13

рядовой

Захаров Александр Иванович

1915

д. Мамоново




14

рядовой

Захаров Александр Константинович

1914

д. Издетель




15

старшина

Захаров Евгений Федорович

1926

с. Лотошино




16

рядовой

Захаров Егор Захарович

1892

д. Боровки




17

сержант

Захаров Иван Иванович

1895

д. Мамоново




18

рядовой

Захаров Иван Иванович

1902

д. Верейки

медаль «За отвагу»

19

сержант

Захаров Михаил Иванович

1924

д. Мамоново




20

сержант

Захаров Николай Иванович

1924

с. Лотошино




21

рядовой

Захаров Петр Иванович

1924

с. Лотошино

медаль «За боевые заслуги», медаль «За отвагу»

22

сержант

Захарова Клавдия Ивановна

1922

д. Мамоново




23

мл. сержант

Зверев Василий Николаевич

1908

д. Ивановское




24

ст. сержант

Зверев Евгений Дмитриевич

1926

д. Шубино

медаль «За отвагу»

25

рядовой

Зверев Егор Сергеевич

1895

д. Могильцы

медаль «За боевые заслуги»

26

рядовой

Земсков Андрей Семенович

1905

д. Афанасово




27

сержант

Земсков Михаил Александрович

1919

д. Афанасово

медаль «За отвагу», орден Красной звезды

28

сержант

Земсков Николай Васильевич

1897

д. Кузяево

медаль «За отвагу»

29

рядовой

Зиновьев Александр Евдокимович

1902

д. Татарки




30

рядовой

Зиновьев Иван Иванович

1905

совхоз им. Кирова




31

сержант

Зинченко Владимир Федорович

1907

д. Стрешневы горы




32

сержант

Золотарев Егор Егорович

1912

д. Высочки




33

рядовой

Золотарев Петр Иванович

1913

с. Лотошино




34

мл. сержант

Зорин Василий Иванович

1920

д. Высочки




35

рядовой

Зорин Иван Васильевич

1905

д. Высочки




36

рядовой

Зорин Иван Иванович

1900

д. Володино




37

рядовой

Зорькин Николай Никитович

1919

д. Ново-Хранево




38

рядовой

Зорькин Петр Петрович

1904

д. Старо-Хранево




39

рядовой

Зыбина Клавдия Ивановна

1924

д. Ново-Лисино








































1

рядовой

Иванов Александр Иванович

1924

д. Коноплево




2

рядовой

Иванов Василий Алексеевич

1921

д. Софийское




3

рядовой

Иванов Дмитрий Михайлович

1911

д. Афанасово




4

сержант

Иванов Николай Иванович

1919

д. Мамоново

медаль «За отвагу», медаль «За боевые заслуги»

5

рядовой

Иванов Николай Иванович

1916

д. Турово




6

рядовой

Иванова Раиса Даниловна

1923

д. Курятниково

медаль «За боевые заслуги»

7

сержант

Ивашов Владимир Антонович

1919

с. Лотошино




8

рядовой

Игнатов Сергей Васильевич

1922

совхоз им. Кирова

медаль «За отвагу»

9

рядовой

Илларионов Алексей Егорович

1917

д. Агнищево




10

рядовой

Илларионов Григорий Илларионович

1897

д. Ильинское




11

рядовой

Исаев Николай Иванович

1913

д. Введенское






Достарыңызбен бөлісу:


©dereksiz.org 2019
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет