П/п фио награжденного



жүктеу 0.69 Mb.
бет1/4
Дата09.07.2016
өлшемі0.69 Mb.
  1   2   3   4

п/п

ФИО награжденного

медали

1

Абросимов Евгений Константинович

0514

2

Авдеев Федор Иванович

0519

3

Агеев Василий Дмитриевич

1723

4

Азаров Александр Николаевич

1650

5

Айбаров Айдын Аккалиевич

1215

6

Академический ансамбль песни и пляски Российской Армии имени А.В. Александрова

0750

7

Акимов Василий Михайлович

0544

8

Аккуратов Валентин Георгиевич

0290

9

Алексеев Игорь Петрович

1651

10

Алексеев Николай Максимович

0565

11

Алексеенко Николай Моисеевич

0639

12

Алешкин Николай Федорович

0338

13

Алидин Виктор Иванович

0118

14

Алифанов Виктор Федорович

1265

15

Аллеров Александр Иванович

0561

16

Алтухов Михаил Егорович

0989

17

Алыков Александр Константинович

0615

18

Амангалиев Бактыгали

1237

19

Андреев Вадим Константинович

0697

20

Андреев Григорий Андреевич

0613

21

Андрианов Владимир Степанович

1652

22

Андрусь Александр Яковлевич

0570

23

Антонов Иван Александрович

1186

24

Аншаков Иван Федорович

0601

25

Арчиянц Михтар Мартиросович

0645

26

Ахмедова Зинаида Баксиековна

1233

27

Бабиков Макар Андреевич

0451

28

Бабчинецкий Михаил Миронович

1800

29

Багаев Виктор Яковлевич

1653

30

Балабанова Вера Михайловна

1756

31

Балакирев Александр Александрович

0093

32

Балгимбаев Утали Балгимбаевич

1201

33

Балдина Зоя Петровна

1563

34

Бамбаев Владимир Харцхаевич

0494

35

Барбалат Петр Савельевич

1782

36

Баринов Иван Данилович

0123

37

Бармас Семен Михайлович

1251

38

Бармашенко Борис Григорьевич

1654

39

Баронкина Таисия Васильевна

1192

40

Барсук Израиль Абрамович

0492

41

Баулин Виктор Сергеевич

1579

42

Безручко Николай Иванович

1735

43

Бекина Клавдия Сергеевна

1594

44

Бекмагамбетов Жардем

1202

45

Бекчян Елена Осиповна

0501

46

Белевцова Марина Ивановна

1597

47

Белевцова Мария Ивановна

1597

48

Белекбаев Кошербай

1239

49

Беликов Гурий Антипович

0452

50

Беличко Николай Владимирович

1733

51

Белобородов Виталий Петрович

0781

52

Белов Михаил Васильевич

0520

53

Белый Василий Семенович

1781

54

Бенгловский Владимир Филиппович

1247

55

Бендицкий Борис Львович

0382

56

Береговой Михаил Тимофеевич

0685

57

Берниязова Зинаида Дуйсенкуловна

1225

58

Билалетдинов Халяфутдин Билалетдинович

0518

59

Биль Анна Ивановна

1903

60

Бичковский Виктор Данилович

0564

61

Богаров Евгений Петрович

0944

62

Богдашин Григорий Константинович

1780

63

Бодров Андрей Сергеевич

0453

64

Болгарин Евгений Сафронович

1791

65

Болгаров Николай Яковлевич

0572

66

Больбот Павел Пантеелевич

1721

67

Больбот Павел Пантелеевич

0563

68

Борносуз Александр Тимофеевич

1248

69

Бронникова Лидия Сергеевна

1750

70

Бубнов Петр Павлович

1979

71

Буева Александра Борисовна

0165

72

Булушев Александр Иванович

0602

73

Бургустинов Сергей Андреевич

0467

74

Буреева Мария Егоровна

1923

75

Бурлакова Раиса Ивановна

1757

76

Бурмистрова Евгения Ивановна

1246

77

Бурчаков Митрофан Игнатович

0339

78

Бурыкин Михаил Артемович

0627

79

Быченкова Феодосия Никоноровна

1988

80

Вайдман Семен Мойсеевич

0472

81

Вартанян Левон Мкртычевич

0100

82

Варыгин Евгений Федорович

0566

83

Василевская Елена Васильевна

1257

84

Васильев Николай Федорович

0454

85

Верескун Иван Павлович

0592

86

Вершинский Николай Петрович

1949

87

Веселов Василий Иванович

1187

88

Весник Евгений Яковлевич

0113

89

Винокурова Вера Степановна

0606

90

Вишневская Галина Павловна

0126

91

Владимир Полнарев Аркадьевич

0580

92

Власков Иван Иванович

0569

93

Власов Георгий Иванович

0502

94

Вовк София Сергеевна

0557

95

Волдайская Мария Владимировна

0791

96

Волкова Нина Федоровна

1656

97

Володяев Николай Петрович

0650

98

Воробьева Вера Ильинична

0499

99

Ворона Николай Николаевич

0476

100

Воронин Алексей Петрович

0455

101

Воронин Петр Филиппович

0646

102

Воронцов Василий Афанасьевич

0456

103

Вышник Михаил Андреевич

1734

104

г. Карабаш, Челябинская обл.

1253

105

Габрусев Яков Федосович

1657

106

Гаврилюк Прасковья Николаевна

0789

107

Галкин Василий Владимирович

0504

108

Гальперин Яков Григорьевич

0380

109

Гаубман Шлема Абрамович

1759

110

Глемба Валентин Иванович

1784

111

Глушков Михаил Григорьевич

0583

112

Голованов Михаил Федорович

1790

113

Гольдин Юрий Моисеевич

0128

114

Горбунов Борис Михайлович

0071

115

Горелик Михаил Семенович

0491

116

город Стерлитамак Республики Башкортостан

0171

117

город Стерлитаман Республики Башкортостан

0171

118

Горшенин Владимир Иванович

0609

119

Граф Ролланд де Ла Поап

0360

120

Григорьев Василий Петрович

1950

121

Григорьева Евдокия Ильинична

1946

122

Григорьян Леван Константинович

1658

123

Гридина Мария Кирьяковна

0096

124

Гритченко Александр Александрович

0478

125

Гришин Иван Захарович

1659

126

Гросберг Лидия Алексеевна

1746

127

Губарь Михаил Владимирович

0461

128

Гумаров Тайыр Гумарович

1203

129

ГУП "Конструкторское бюро приборостроения" г. Тула

0191

130

ГУП "Конструкторское бюро проборостроения" г. Тула

0191

131

Гурылева Анна Васильевна

0082

132

Гурьянов Александр Матвеевич

0541

133

Гусакова Ираида Дорофеевна

0850

134

Гуселев Андрей Леонидович

1969

135

Гучкова Людмила Сергеевна

1550

136

Гущин Юрий Павлович

1777

137

Данилевская Евдокия Филипповна

1754

138

Данилкин Николай Павлович

1660

139

Данилова Антонина Семеновна

1918

140

Данич Петр Хирсанович

1792

141

Данкверт Эмма Ивановна

0268

142

Дедов Владимир Иванович

1661

143

Дементьев Николай Михайлович

1710

144

Демина Надежда Константиновна

1680

145

Демкин Василий Васильевич

1906

146

Демьяненко Карл Максимович

0626

147

Денисенко Григорий Кириллович

0590

148

Денисов Алексей Михайлович

0546

149

Денисов Владимир Игнатьевич

0705

150

Диордиев Илья Митрофанович

1794

151

Дирин Иван Петрович

0597
  1   2   3   4


©dereksiz.org 2016
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет