Программная инженерея Группа 13504/1



жүктеу 135.34 Kb.
Дата19.06.2016
өлшемі135.34 Kb.
Программная инженерея
Группа 13504/1




ФИО

1

Барыев Дмитрий Викторович

2

Блинкова Алла Алексеевна

3

Булдыгеров Андрей Александрович

4

Васильев Василий Всеволодович

5

Вострухин Александр Александрович

6

Вязов Семен Александрович

7

Голощук Богдан Сергеевич

8

Елькин Максим Михайлович

9

Журавлева Александра Юрьевна

10

Касилов Василий Александрович

11

Кобышев Кирилл Сергеевич

12

Коновалов Игорь Игоревич

13

Коптев Денис Андреевич

14

Костоглод Юлия Владимировна

15

Криштал Константин Михайлович

16

Кулаковский Владислав Игоревич

17

Манаков Никита Антонович

18

Монастырев Виталий Викторович

19

Овчинников Артем Андреевич

20

Прозоров Семен Константинович

21

Ткаченко Серафим Сергеевич

22

Чертов Андрей Сергеевич









Группа 13504/2




ФИО

1

Бухалова Анастасия Дмитриевна

2

Васильченко Александр Витальевич

3

Веселов Александр Владимирович

4

Ворожищева Виктория Евгеньевна

5

Забродин Максим Дмитриевич

6

Завозина Виолетта Владимировна

7

Затешилов Константин Алексеевич

8

Ишмухаметов Родион Радиевич

9

Катунин Алексей Сергеевич

10

Климчук Владимир Андреевич

11

Лопаткин Александр Сергеевич

12

Мишин Сергей Андреевич

13

Молянов Максим Александрович

14

Попов Максим Константинович

15

Степанов Павел Андреевич

16

Стрельников Сергей Владимирович

17

Судариков Михаил Васильевич

18

Тузов Григорий Дмитриевич

19

Ульянов Илья Андреевич

20

Храмцова Анастасия Алексеевна

21

Цыбин Андрей Дмитриевич

22

Чистоусов Никита Дмитриевич

23

Чусов Роман Дмитриевич









Информатика и вычислительная техника

Группа 13501/4




ФИО

1

Ананьева Оксана Александровна

2

Барсуков Никита Дмитриевич

3

Баскакова Маргарита Сергеевна

4

Вашуров Александр Сергеевич

5

Данилов Артем Дмитриевич

6

Ларенкова Альбина Владимировна

7

Лосева Екатерина Олеговна

8

Малиновский Никита Валерьевич

9

Матвеев Александр Владимирович

10

Петров Иван Васильевич

11

Покатило Павел Андреевич

12

Преймонтас Альвидас Ромасович

13

Романов Егор Сергеевич

14

Сагадеева Светлана Алексеевна

15

Смирнов Дмитрий Александрович

16

Соболь Валентин Олегович

17

Степин Александр Сергеевич

18

Школьников Федор Дмитриевич

19




20

















Группа 13501/5




ФИО

1

Алексеев Сергей Викторович

2

Анапольская Анна Сергеевна

3

Балсутьев Владимир Александрович

4

Белоглазов Кирилл Олегович

5

Воробьев Максим Павлович

6

Воробьев Сергей Владимирович

7

Воронцов Андрей Михайлович

8

Мунгалова Юлия Семеновна

9

Надрага Александр Романович

10

Невойт Василиса Ивановна

11

Орешина Татьяна Сергеевна

12

Палочкин Виталий Вадимович

13

Парамзин Валентин Вячеславович

14

Петров Денис Сергеевич

15

Сайкин Никита Вадимович

16

Соколов Тимофей Сергеевич

17

Чернобай Александр Петрович

18

Чугунов Андрей Андреевич

19




20


















Группа 13504/3




ФИО

1

Абасов Эльмаддин Аслан Оглы

2

Алхутов Дмитрий Александрович

3

Гапоненко Екатерина Владимировна

4

Гусева Мария Александровна

5

Гуцуляк Анастасия Алексеевна

6

Дроздов Игорь Дмитриевич

7

Ермольчев Федор Андреевич

8

Ежов Арсений Владиславович

9

Ефимов Александр Сергеевич

10

Кашинова Анастасия Анатольевна

11

Кузнецов Эрик Игоревич

12

Недорубкова Екатерина Александровна

13

Павлова Анастасия Александровна

14

Панчишин Максим Андреевич

15

Садрутдинов Ибрагим Бийсарханович

16

Смирнов Александр Евгеньевич

17

Степанов Игорь Александрович

18

Суюндуков Марат Рамилевич

19

Чернышев Георгий Михайлович

20

Якупов Тимур Альбертович














Группа 13504/4




ФИО

1

Бирзнек Олег Константинович

2

Богданов Тимур Рамилевич

3

Волков Данил Павлович

4

Диденко Ольга Владимировна

5

Ивко Алексей Сергеевич

6

Кокаровцев Владимир Павлович

7

Койвистойнен Александра Андреевна

8

Кустов Илья Вячеславович

9

Лысова Екатерина Дмитриевна

10

Маранова Мария Андреевна

11

Моржов Александр Борисович

12

Назаров Антон Владиславович

13

Поплавков Михаил Игоревич

14

Саватеев Максим Русланович

15

Тарабухин Никита Евгеньевич

16

Теремшонок Андрей Андреевич

17

Федорова Жанна Вячеславовна

18

Чебуров Илья Алексеевич

19

Шаров Николай Александрович

20

Шмакова Алина Валерьевна














Группа 13504/5




ФИО

1

Аветисян Паргев Артакович

2

Алексеев Артем Андреевич

3

Бородин Владислав Сергеевич

4

Виноградов Вадим Викторович

5

Грекова Анна Александровна

6

Иванов Денис Анатольевич

7

Лебедев Егор Андреевич

8

Мартиросян Рудольф Гегамович

9

Матвеев Алексей Вадимович

10

Милютина Таисия Игоревна

11

Павлов Евгений Алексеевич

12

Полевой Федор Федорович

13

Привалова Александра Юрьевна

14

Сысоева Анастасия Андреевна

15

Уткина Анна Игоревна

16

Чехова Маргарита Альбертовна

17

Чибирев Юрий Дмитриевич

18

Шахова Ольга Владимировна

19

Шереметов Семен Дмитриевич

20

Ясников Вячеслав Дмитриевич














Фундаментальная информатика и информационные технологии
Группа 13507/1




ФИО

1

Акименко Виктор Сергеевич

2

Борисова Полина Владимировна

3

Вуколов Егор Александрович

4

Выскубова Анастасия Сергеевна

5

Глотова Екатерина Андреевна

6

Каракчиева Людмила Валерьевна

7

Колосов Максим Сергеевич

8

Копытов Сергей Дмитриевич

9

Крышин Алексей Андреевич

10

Логинов Никита Сергеевич

11

Назимов Даниил Русланович

12

Осипов Артём Андреевич

13

Протопопов Сергей Владимирович

14

Сашко Олеся Александровна

15

Сердюк Роман Николаевич

16

Темников Сергей Вячеславович

17

Ширяев Максим Алексеевич

18

Шолохов Александр Денисович

19

Яковлев Илья Сергеевич

20




21




22











Группа 13507/2




ФИО

1

Белоусов Артём Николаевич

2

Беспальченко Роман Ильич

3

Галошина Светлана Евгеньевна

4

Диев Дмитрий Владимирович

5

Дробязко Алексей Сергеевич

6

Евплов Артем Сергеевич

7

Ермошкина Виктория Николаевна

8

Ефимов Роман Дмитриевич

9

Завьялов Кирилл Борисович

10

Кавалерова Анастасия Сергеевна

11

Мальгавка Александр Сергеевич

12

Мешкорудный Владислав Денисович

13

Пищелин Илья Андреевич

14

Пушин Сергей Дмитриевич

15

Романов Виктор Владиславович

16

Сергеев Максим Владимирович

17

Спасеева Анастасия Александровна

18

Цуленев Венедикт Александрович

19

Шаланкин Алексей Валерьевич

20




21




22











©dereksiz.org 2016
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет