Ф. И. ребенка Гибадуллин Самир



жүктеу 102 Kb.
Дата10.06.2016
өлшемі102 Kb.
1 группа (6 лет)





Ф.И.ребенка



Гибадуллин Самир



Гильманова Камилла



Даутов Азиз



Комарова Милана



Лебедев Никита



Мухамадиева Саида



Николаева Кира



Нуриева Алсу



Сабитова Алсу



Сайфетдинова Полина



Сафин Тимур



Сибгатуллина Дилия



Юрченко Денис



Юсупов Карим



Якупов Амир



Ярмухаметова Регина


2 группа (6 лет)





Ф.И.ребенка



Абалихин Данил



Ахметзагиров Данияр



Ахметов Карим



Билалова Аделя



Жупило Арина



Зотова Настя



Латифуллин Дамир



Лепилов Вадим



Лимонов Егор



Лучанкина Валерия



Мусина Ализа



Назмутдинов Ринат



Рахманов Аклим



Хамидуллина Аделя



Шайдуллина Амина



Юнусова Милана



3 группа (6 лет)





Ф.И.ребенка



Гарипова Камиля



Зарипов Ранис



Зинатуллина Ляйсан



Кистанов Илья



Курмаев Айдар



Курмаев Амир



Мамаюсупова Гузель



Мокеев Сергей



Мусина Алина



Мухаметжанова Диляра



Петровичева Настя



Сабиров Нияз



Саттаров Богдан



Султанова Арина



Шарипова Ралина



Шарова Виктория


4 группа (6 лет)





Ф.И.ребенка



Винокуров Андрей



Винокуров Илья



Выдренков Тимур



Гильфанов Ильфат



Давлетбаева Софья



Данилов Кирилл



Ермолаев Александр



Закирова Лиана



Ильдуков Слава



Кашапова Камилла



Кузьмина Ксения



Минеев Володя



Мишкин Игнат



Никешина Катя



Самигуллин Камиль



Цитриков Кирилл


5 группа (6 лет)




Ф.И.ребенка



Абайдуллина Разиля



Арефьев Антон



Ахметшина Аделина



Гадиев Дамир



Горева Азалия



Кондрашина Ксения



Мелетина Арина



Мелетина Дарья



Насыров Самир



Осипов Никита



Рахимов Дамир



Рыжикова Софья



Сокол Арина



Фархутдинов Мансур



Хамдеев Камиль



Шарипова Элина


6 группа (6 лет)




Ф.И.ребенка



Батдалов Азат



Газизова Самира



Галиуллина Амина



Гарифуллина Азалия



Гафиатуллина Риана



Денисов Ренальд



Ившина Лена



Идрисов Оскар



Киселёв Женя



Киселёва Вика



Кичаев Игорь



Кузнецов Никита



Сайфуллина Элина



Тухватуллина Алия



Хабибуллина Ильмира



Хасаншина Алсу



7 группа (6 лет)





Ф.И.ребенка



Бадртдинов Альберт



Брагина Софья



Васенькина Аня



Ганиева Зарина



Колсанов Никита



Маскина Мария



Нуретдинов Амир



Пантюхин Дима



Порунова Света



Пудова Вероника



Стариков Егор



Стеняшин Миша



Хабибуллин Дамир



Халиуллин Альфис



Хасаншина Диляра



Шайхисламов Тимур



Шавалеев Камиль


8 группа (6 лет)





Ф.И.ребенка



Абдуллин Нариман



Алексеев Никита



Аргодяев Илья



Белоглазов Руслан



Беляков Максим



Буриева Азиза



Габдрахимова Айгуля



Галиев Марсель



Гафарова Аделя



Донгузова Татьяна



Евдокимова Арина



Ихсанова Алия



Ишмаков Искандер



Кузмин Евгений



Малоштанова Дарья



Тухветулова Миляуша



Шайхутдинов Булат


9 группа (дневная)





Ф.И.ребенка



Дусембаева Зарина



Камалетдинова Жанна



Кузьмина Динара



Мухамадиев Рамазан



Мухаметов Мухамет Галим



Паньчов Дмитрий



Саитгараев Булат



Соколов Виталий



Тухбатуллин Амир



Харитонова Виктория



Шайхуллин Рифат



























©dereksiz.org 2016
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет