Абдуллаев Руслан Вячеславович



жүктеу 293.81 Kb.
Дата10.06.2016
өлшемі293.81 Kb.


п/п


Ф.И.О. ученика


1

Абдуллаев Руслан Вячеславович


2

Акулинцева Кристина Дмитриевна


3

Бабарь Дмитрий Александрович

4

Возмищев Илья Николаевич

5

Воробьев Роман Евгеньевич

6

Данченко Анастасия Владимировна

7

Денисов Владислав Денисович

8

Завьялова Полина Александровна


9

Комарова Кристина Нуровна


10

Кузнецова Надежда Владимировна


11

Кусакин Александр Вячеславович


12

Лачихина Александра Владиславовна


13

Мегер Вячеслав Евгеньевич


14

Показаньев Максим Сергеевич

15

Полуянов Сергей Александрович

16

Стафеева Ева Олеговна


17

Сурина Лиана Дмитриевна

18

Тарасова Ирина Николаевна

19

Храмцов Даниил Владимрович

20

Шерстюк Валерия Сергеевна



п/п


Ф.И.О. ученика

(№ свидетельства)



1

Ананьин Евгений Владимирович

2

Анцыферов Даниил Александрович

3

Баталов Александр Дмитриевич

4

Берсенёв Владимир Евгеньевич

5

Боровский Данил Александрович

6

Гаранжа Андрей Викторович

7

Кудимов Андрей Андреевич

8

Липин Данил Вячеславович

9

МеханаджянГеворкМартиросович

10

Нейк Савелий Викторович

11

Первухин Дмитрий Андреевич

12

Сединкин Дмитрий Сергеевич


13

Старков Даниил Вячеславович


14

Шеляков Александр Алексеевич


15

Шиховец Вячеслав Олегович



п/п


Ф.И.О. ученика

(№ свидетельства)



1

Аверкиев Ростислав Андреевич

2

Вандышев Дмитрий Андреевич

3

Горонин Александр Александрович

4

Девятков Семён Николаевич

5

Исламов Кирилл Александрович

6

Казеев Дамир Габдрашитович

7

Киприн Сергей Андреевич

8

Медведев Даниил Игоревич

9

Мягков Игорь Дмитриевич

10

Пинигин Максим Андреевич

11

Рудас Савелий Вячеславович


12

Солнцев Иван Дмитриевич


13

Ударцев Андрей Данилович


14

Хвостов Кирилл Антонович


15

Шуткин Александр Александрович



п/п


Ф.И.О. ученика

(№ свидетельства)



1

Белоусова Елизавета Павловна


2

Балакина Наталья Денисовна

3

Борисова Ирина Андреевна

4

Гайнутдинова Юлия Шамильевна


5

Денисенко Анастасия Максимовна

6

Дербышева Карина Сергеевна


7

Даут Анна Витальевна

8

Константинова Дарья Дмитриевна

9

Лаврова Полина Евгеньевна


10

Мазитова Ксения Михайловна

11

Малышева Анастасия Алексеевна


12

Новоселец Екатерина Романовна

13

Стихина Дарья Владимировна


14

Смольникова Екатерина Николаевна

15

Смольникова Елизавета Николаевна

16

Неганова Екатерина Алексеевна



п/п


Ф.И.О. ученика

1

Бородин Данил Иванович


2

Гребнев Тимофей Сергеевич


3

Демьяновский Александр Алексеевич

4

Джваридзе Георгий Геннадьевич

5

Кадников Никита Сергеевич


6

Карманович Дмитрий Сергеевич


7

Комаров Кирилл Константинович


8

Кротов Дмитрий Вадимович

9

Лукин Валерий Эдуардович

10

Ляпустин Илья Андреевич

11

Маслов Максим Вадимович


12

Мурадов Алексей Васильевич

13

Нелогов Николай Владимирович

14

Рогожин Дмитрий Николаевич

15

Свиденко Роман Евгеньевич

16

Севостьянов Никита Петрович


17

Славинский Дмитрий Станиславович

18

Старцев Лев Дмитриевич

19

Черняев Максим Владимирович

20

Щукин Александр Олегович



п/п


Ф.И.О. ученика

1

Артамонов Никита Александрович

2

Быков Никита Дмитриевич

3

Ветлугин Максим Данилович

4

Гусев Андрей Алексеевич

5

Даут Дмитрий Васильевич


6

Дзюба Евгений Александрович


7

Комаров Руслан Нурович


8

Комаров Артем Сергеевич


9

Костарев Константин Михайлович


10

Крюков Николай Николаевич


11

Каргаполов Вадим Павлович


12

Крушинских Дмитрий Андреевич


13

Маркелов Никита Родионович


14

Новожилов Станислав Павлович


15

Торгаев Дмитрий Юрьевич


16

Чукичев Илья Олегович


17

Комлев Алексей Евгеньевич

18

Феденев Максим Юрьевич

19

Юккерт Артем Евгеньевич



п/п


Ф.И.О. ученика

1

Алфимова Алина Гегамовна

2

Аникина Ольга Алексеевна

3

Белоусова Юлия Андреевна

4

Валишина Наталья Вячеславовна

5

Гостева Полина Александровна

6

Живилова Анна Евгеньевна

7

Иванова Анастасия Евгеньевна

8


Ильиных Виктория Павловна

9

Колтышева Елизавета Александровна

10

Мухлынина Анастасия Вячеславовна

11

Мухлынина Анна Алексеевна

12

Рычкова Мария Константиновна

13

Синицына Мария Павловна

14

Сурина Мария Игоревна

15

Фроликова Надежда Максимовна

16

Шибаева Алиса Владимировна









п/п


Ф.И.О. ученика

1

Банников Максим Сергеевич

2

Бекасов Андрей Андреевич

3

Вагин Леонид Алексеевич

4

Вахтин Максим Сергеевич

5

Виноградов Николай Алексеевич

6

Воробьев Юрий Алексеевич

7

Гаврилов Даниил Михайлович

8

Гребенщиков Степан Алексеевич

9

Дегтярев Александр Вячеславович

10

Захаров Никита Владимирович

11

Каргаполов Сергей Викторович

12

Кормин Никита Дмитриевич

13

МонаковГлев Альбертович

14

Назипов АйнурМурхатович

15

Семчук Константин Иванович

16

Стасенко Иван Геннадьевич

17

Лагулов Семен Романович

18

Першин Иоанн Евгеньевич

19

Ракипов Альберт Аликович

20

Утаганов Артур Константинович

21

Шанцев Филипп Васильевич



п/п


Ф.И.О. ученика

1

Алферов Данил Андреевич

2

Ахмедов Руслан Найризович

3

Акишкин Василий Андреевич

4

Блинов Павел Артемьевич

5

Галактионов Данил Николаевич

6

Галеев Сергей Владимирович

7

Гонов Лев Алексеевич

8

Дорохов Семен Георгиевич

9

Драничников Никита Сергеевич

10

Ермаков Роман Петрович

11

Иванов Егор Евгеньевич

12

Ишбулатов Виталий Ринатович

13

Кондратьев Василий Юрьевич

14

Котельников Александр Геннадьевич

15

Кормин Сергей Александрович

16

Костарев Матвей Иванович

17

Лезнев Игорь Михайлович

18

Месилов Ярослав Андреевич

19

Паршин Александр Александрович

20

Пономарев Владислав Евгеньевич

21

Чертополохов Алексей Андреевич



п/п


Ф.И.О. ученика

1

Абдуллаева Марина Вячеславовна

(св.I-АИ №715972)



2

Акимова Виктория Ивановна

(св. I-АИ №887350)



3

Бородихина Екатерина Владимировна

(св. II-АИ №294272)



4

Игошина Екатерина Дмитриевна

(св. II-АИ № 294697)



5

Ильиных Анастасия Андреевна

(св.II-АИ №259037)



6

Никитина Марина Олеговна

(св. II-АИ №294794)



7

Ольхина Кристина Александровна

(св.II-АИ №2945119)



8

Погадаева Дарья Александровна

(св. I-АИ № 535416)



9

Поспелова Анастасия Сергеевна

(св. II-АИ №294772)



10

Пыжьянова Анна Юрьевна

(св.II-АИ №294241)



11

Тарабаева Анастасия Александровна

(св. I-АИ №432506)



12

Тычинина Юлия Владимировна

(св.II-АИ №294736)



13

Холоденко Екатерина Игоревна

(св. II-АИ №294258)




п/п


Ф.И.О. ученика

1

Арешин Александр Алексеевич

2

Гузенко Иван Эдуардович


3

Ершов Евгений Евгеньевич

4

Исупов Алексей Юрьевич


5

Килин Андрей Владимирович


6

Коробейников Александр Владимирович


7

Кучкильдинов Тимур Шамильевич

8

Малинин Сергей Сергеевич

9

Пикалев Михаил Владимирович


10

Попов Никита Андреевич


11

Попов Виктор Александрович

12

Прудиус Иван Васильевич

13

Силантьев Алексей Алексеевич

14

Соломонов Юрий Александрович

15

Солоненко Степан Андреевич


16

Сторожев Максим Александрович

17

Туманов Павел Алексеевич


18

Фаисханов Александр Рустамович


19

Феденев Семен Игоревич

20

Чебасов Руслан Аликович


21

Череватенко Ян Игоревич



п/п


Ф.И.О. ученика

1

Акишев Алексей Андреевич

2

Антонов Иван Евгеньевич


3

Ефимов Василий Владимирович

4

Зудов Кирилл Завкибекович

5

Кашин Роман Сергеевич


6

Колясников Игорь Леонидович

7

Меркурьев Алексей

Андреевич



8

Мосеев Александр Сергеевич

9

Остроух Денис Сергеевич


10

Отмахов Дмитрий Алексеевич

11

Пазников Степан Вячеславович

12

Скляр Кирилл Ильич


13

Смирнов Иван Александрович

14

Соломеин Максим Евгеньевич


15

Стадничук Станислав Валерьевич

16

Тихонин Константин Сергеевич


17

Хайдаров Анатолий Аликович

18

Халиков Владислав Ильдусович

19

Шевяхов Вячеслав Витальевич

20

Щетников Владимир Дмитриевич



п/п


Ф.И.О. ученика

1

Беляева Светлана Владимировн

2

Власова Дарья Дмитриевна

3

Воропай Ксения Александровна

4

Крушинских Юлия Константиновна

5

Кунникова Ирина Игоревна

6

Марушко Дарья Петровна

7

Потеряева Анастасия Алексеевна

8

Пыжьянова Алена Владимировна

9

Свалова Екатерина Андреевна

10

Сурина Татьяна Сергеевна

11

Холоденко Полина Александровна

12

Чепчугова Юлия Вадимовна

13

Хортова Александра Андреевна



п/п


Ф.И.О. ученика

1

Бабиков Александр Владимирович

2

Кондратьев Михаил Николаевич

3

Коновалов Александр Вячеславович

4

Малухин Александр Сергеевич

5

Монаков Лев Альбертович

6

Мыльников Александр Вячеславович

7

Мягких Михаил Ибрагимович

8

Новоселов Лев Станиславович

9

Пинаев Александр Андреевич


10

Смагин Николай Владимирович

11

Сомов Павел Александрович


12

Сомов Сергей Александрович


13

Ткаченко Владислав Витальевич

14

Федяков Александр Николаевич

15

Хомутов Евгений Валерьевич


16

Юшков Максим Алексеевич



п/п


Ф.И.О. ученика

1

Быстров Вадим Анатольевич

2

Воронов Даниил Александрович

3

Галактионов Олег Николаевич

4

Дедов Семен Александрович

5

Зевайкин Антон Геннадьевич

6

Иванов Алексей Владимирович

7

Кузнецов Александр Викторович

8

Ломоносов Николай Геннадьевич

9

Новоселов Павел Викторович

10

Пануца Дмитрий Вадимович

11

Пашков Максим Павлович

12

Петров Олег Михалович

13

Полянский Денис Борисович

14

Садовой Михаил Александрович

15

Смирнов Ян Игоревич

16

Соболь Данил Алексеевич

17

Трошков Владислав Николаевич

18

Чепчугов Роман Алексеевич

19

Числов Данил Витальевич

10


п/п


Ф.И.О. ученика

1

Александров Кирилл Владимирович

2

Аверкиева Юлия Андреевна

3

Балуев Никита Финусович


4

Волкова Виктория Александровна

5

Вольхин Даниил Васильевич

6

Голубов Сергей Геннадьевич

7

Глухарев Богдан Ильич

8

Грачев Андрей Леонидович

9

Григорьев Денис Дмитриевич

10

Григорьев Максим Дмитриевич

11

Кадочникова Дарья Сергеевна

12

Кужильная Александра Олеговна

13

Лекомцев Петр Николаевич

14

Ликсна Анастасия Игоревна

15

Мурзин Евгений Андреевич


16

Пацелуев Игорь Дмитриевич


17

Пьянков Иван Александрович

18

Софронов Георгий Юрьевич

19

Симонов Никита Сергеевич

20

Сурин Сергей Владимирович

21

Шаврин Артем Игоревич

22

Холоденко Марина Игоревна

23

Ялымова Алена Васильевна

24




25






















11


п/п


Ф.И.О. ученика

1

Алферов Никита Андреевич

2

Андрианова Анастасия Александровна

3

Блесткин Владислав Сергеевич

4

Владимиров Владислав Сергеевич

5

Гариева Анна Ильгизовна

6

Галяс Анастасия Алексеевна

7

Дурманов Аркадий Сергеевич

8

Жданов Алексей Дмитриевич

9

Зубакин Григорий Алексеевич

10

Колясникова Ксения Сергеевна

11

Костарева Елизавета Сергеевна

12

Косуха Денис Петрович

13

Кононов Артем Андреевич

14

Мельник Елена Александровна

15

Мамаева Кристина Александровна

16

Мухлынина Алена Алексеевна

17

Носкова Кристина Юрьевна

18

Новоселец Иван Романович

19

Одношевина Дарья Евгеньевна

20

Путилова Яна Валерьевна

21

Седых Василий Олегович

22

Сединкин Денис Анатольевич

23

Тарасикова Татьяна Владимировна

24

Чернавских Анна Анатольевна

25

Шабурова Екатерина Владимировна



©dereksiz.org 2016
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет