назначенных на 19 августа 2011 года.
№ п/п
|
Фамилия, имя,
отчество
выборщика
|
Год рождения
|
Место жительства
|
Акмолинский областной маслихат
|
|
1.
|
Авдеюк
Степан Акимович
|
1941
|
Бурабайский район г.Щучинск
|
2.
|
Адиетов
Куангали
|
1944
|
Енбекшильдерский район с. Степняк
|
3.
|
Аксакалов
Ержан Кемельжанович
|
1962
|
Аккольский район г.Акколь
|
4.
|
Биекенов
Ержан Хамитович
|
1971
|
Ерейментауский район с. Новомарковка
|
5.
|
Доброскок Александр Иванович
|
1955
|
Шортандинский район п. Научный
|
6.
|
Елюбаев
Сагынтай Зекенулы
|
1951
|
г. Кокшетау
|
7.
|
Ергалиев
Жабал Ергалиевич
|
1952
|
г. Кокшетау
|
8.
|
Жангуразов
Ибрагим Даутович
|
1937
|
Аршалынский район с.Ижевское
|
9.
|
Зиборов
Сергей Викторович
|
1965
|
г. Кокшетау
|
10.
|
Исмагамбетов Асылбек Сайлаубекович
|
1964
|
Бурабайский район г. Щучинск,
|
11.
|
Кабжанов
Балгабай Жамантаевич
|
1964
|
Жаркаинский район с. им. Костычева
|
12.
|
Камзебаев
Марат Есенжолович
|
1950
|
Целиноградский район с.Воздвиженка
|
13.
|
Куликов
Анатолий Федорович
|
1952
|
Бурабайский район г.Щучинск
|
14.
|
Марченкова Галина Альбертовна
|
1951
|
г.Кокшетау,
|
15.
|
Молдабаев
Амангельды
Молдабаевич
|
1955
|
Ерейментауский район с. Ерейментау,
|
16.
|
Мусабаев Умирсерик Каиржанович
|
1947
|
г. Кокшетау
|
17.
|
Мусин
Жанат Сартаевич
|
1957
|
г. Степногорск
|
18.
|
Нурсадыкова
Алма Жантаевна
|
1959
|
Буландынский район г.Макинск
|
19.
|
Осиненко
Геннадий Вениаминович
|
1955
|
г.Кокшетау,
|
20.
|
Оспанов
Бахыт Нуркулович
|
1959
|
г. Кокшетау
|
21.
|
ГТодманкова
Валентина
Александровна
|
1952
|
г. Степногорск
|
22.
|
Ракишев
Сагат Мухамедрахманович
|
1964
|
Атбасарский район г. Атбасар,
|
23.
|
Сагадатов Дюсен
Казизович
|
1962
|
Астраханский район с.Новочеркасское
|
24.
|
Судибор
Василий Николаевич
|
1950
|
Буландынский район сНовобратское
|
25.
|
Султанов
Кайрат Абайдоллаевич
|
1970
|
Зерендинский район с.Зеренда
|
26.
|
Тайшытаев
Аждар
|
1953
|
Атбасарский район г. Атбасар
|
27.
|
Томилов Анатолий Иванович
|
1949
|
г. Степногорск,
|
28.
|
Туспеков
Айткабьш Алпысбаевич
|
1956
|
Коргалжынский район с. Коргалжын,
|
29.
|
Тюркин
Валерий Николаевич
|
1955
|
Есильский район с.Юбилейное
|
30.
|
Чепурной ■ pi ■ II 1 li.......in 1
|
1957
|
Жаксынский район с. Свободное
|
31.
|
Чулковская Вера Владимировна
|
1960
|
Целиноградский район с.Семеновка
|
32.
|
Шамиганов Бакыт Сабитович
|
1964
|
г.Кокшетау,
|
Кокшетауский городской маслихат
|
33
|
Ахат Нуртас Ахату лы
|
1961
|
г. Кокшетау
|
34
|
Баймагамбетов Алибек Бекболатович
|
1959
|
г.Кокшетау
|
35
|
Балгабаев Жолдасбек Куттыбекулы
|
1962
|
г.Кокшетау
|
36
|
Баядилов Байкал Каирлинович
|
1963
|
г. Кокшетау
|
37
|
Бегалин Боранбай Карипкалиевич
|
1953
|
г.Кокшетау,
|
38
|
Грязнов Юрий Васильевич
|
1948
|
г.Кокшетау,
|
39
|
Жанузаков Марат Нурмуханович
|
1957
|
г. Кокшетау,
|
40
|
Журын Маруар Абдиржанкызы
|
1943
|
г.Кокшетау
|
41
|
Какенов Серик Кабдушевич
|
1953
|
г. Кокшетау
|
42
|
Мащинская Елена Ивановна
|
1962
|
г. Кокшетау
|
43
|
Молдагалиев Алимжан Кайратович
|
1971
|
г. Кокшетау
|
44
|
Муратбекова Светлана Кабденовна
|
1952
|
г.Кокшетау,
|
45
|
Мустафина Кымбат Каирхановна
|
1945
|
г.Кокшетау
|
46
|
Нигматулин Серик Кабиденович
|
1961
|
с. Красный яр
|
47
|
Толкайлов Олег Вячеславович
|
1985
|
г.Кокшетау
|
48
|
Яндиев Батыр Хамбертович
|
1956
|
г. Кокшетау
|
Степногорский городской
|
маслихат
|
49
|
Агеев Александр Михайлович
|
1953
|
г. Степногорск
|
50
|
Алпысбаев Сайкен Темирбаевич
|
1958
|
п.Бестобе
|
51
|
Копеева Галия Банцатовна
|
1959
|
г. Степногорск
|
52
|
Казаков Вячеслав Геннадьевич
|
1961
|
г. Степногорск
|
53
|
Махатов Асхат Канапиевич
|
1970
|
г. Степногорск
|
54
|
Сахневич Раиса Анатольевна
|
1958
|
г. Степногорск
|
55
|
Булатова Калия Батыевна
|
1949
|
г. Степногорск
|
56
|
Лощинская Наталья Васильевна
|
1956
|
г. Степногорск
|
57
|
Гамастинов Салихжан Галимжанович
|
1962
|
г. Степногорск
|
58
|
Камелиденов Жанбулат Шагбанулы
|
1962
|
г. Степногорск
|
59
|
Сабыров Сапар Сабырович
|
1941
|
г. Степногорск
|
60
|
Жаманбаев Дулат Ибрагимович
|
1961
|
п. Шантобе
|
Аккольский рай(
|
нный маслихат
|
61
|
Аскаров Амангельды Сартаевич
|
1947
|
Аккольский район г. Акколь ул
|
62
|
Жуманов Тулеген Шайхович
|
1952
|
Аккольский район с. Кенес
|
63
|
Жунусов Болат Габбасович
|
1955
|
Аккольский район г. Акколь
|
64
|
Кирибаев Рамазан Шокубаевич
|
1948
|
Аккольский район г. Акколь
|
65
|
Мананбаева Айжан Кенжибаевна
|
1947
|
Аккольский район г. Акколь
|
66
|
Нурсадыков Куаныш Даулетканович
|
1956
|
Аккольский район г. Акколь
|
67
|
Ракишев Куаныш Боранкулович
|
1961
|
Аккольский район с. Енбек
|
68
|
Салыбекова Джульдузай Таубаевна
|
1961
|
Аккольский район г. Акколь
|
69
|
Сеитова Гульжан Маратовна
|
1968
|
Аккольский район г. Акколь
|
70
|
Сейтмаганбетов Берик Дуйсенович
|
1980
|
Аккольский район г. Акколь
|