Номинация Чемпионата и Первенства Санкт-Петербурга по классическому жиму лежа



бет7/7
Дата18.07.2016
өлшемі0.51 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7

МУЖЧИНЫ

59 кг



п/п

Фамилия Имя

Год

рождения

Разряд

Лучший

результат

Команда

1

Мамедов Илкин

1987

1

80

Алые паруса

66 кг



п/п

Фамилия Имя

Год

рождения

Разряд

Лучший

результат

Команда

1

Баранов Максим

1989




95

Фитнес Хаус

2

Долганов Александр

1985










74 кг



п/п

Фамилия Имя

Год

рождения

Разряд

Лучший

результат

Команда

1

Большаков Влад

1990




160

Фитнес-хаус

2

Троцкий Станислав

1986




160

Фитнес-хаус

3

Фисенко Алексей

1988




152,5

Форум

4

Мурадян Карен

1985

МС

150

Алые паруса

5

Алексеев Данил

1988

КМС

140

Спартак

6

Гиря Евгений

1983




140

Фитнес-хаус

7

Пилюгов Сергей

1990




140

Фитнес-хаус

8

Шемякин Сергей

1977




127,5

Динамит

9

Антонов Леонид

1977




105

Леон

10

Перелыгин Евгений

1987




105

Леон

83 кг



п/п

Фамилия Имя

Год

рождения

Разряд

Лучший

результат

Команда

1

Черимов Михаил

1976

мс

185

Лидер Спорт

2

Федорчук Денис

1989




180

Леон

3

Кадыров Юрий

1974




175

Динамит

4

Ростун Владимир

1981

КМС

162,5

Динамит

5

Темнов Сергей

1988

КМС

140

Фитнес Хаус

6

Мамаев Дмитрий

1984




140

Политехник

7

Гараев Иван

1988




130

Фитнес- хаус

8

Ткаченко Максим

1981




110

Спорт Лайф

93 кг



п/п

Фамилия Имя

Год

рождения

Разряд

Лучший

результат

Команда

1

Дроздов Алексей

1988




207,5




2

Приемышев Игорь

1982

МС

202,5

Спартак

3

Цветков Антон

1982




200

Топ-джим

4

Бричиков Николай

1988

КМС

190

Лидер Спорт

5

Степанов Михаил

1981




165

Топ-джим

6

Алиев Эмиль

1988




160

Фитнес-хаус

7

Старшов Денис

1990




160

Фитнес хаус

8

Филатов Сергей

1987




157,5

Кировец

9

Полонский Алексей

1987




155

Фитнес- хаус

10

Чащин Александр

1987




155

Фитнес- хаус

11

Конюхов Владимир

1987

МС

152,5

Спартак

12

Балабаев Дмитрий

1984




150

Леон

13

Николаев Валентин

1986




150

Фитнес - хаус

14

Мурашов Евгений

1990




140

Фитнес- хаус

15

Кобелев Павел

1989







Фитнес- хаус

105 кг



п/п

Фамилия Имя

Год

рождения

Разряд

Лучший

результат

Команда

1

Тимофеев Олег

1976

мсмк

220

Топ-Джим

2

Попов Александр

1984




220

Киров

3

Белкин Юрий

1990

мсмк

215

Фитнес Хаус

4

Баранов Павел

1990




200

Топ-Джим

5

Доржиев Александр

1984

КМС

195

Лидер

6

Кишкин Богдан

1974




190

Топ Джим

7

Костюков Иван

1989




190

Политехник

8

Гудков Михаил

1975




185

Политехник

9

Васильев Алексей

1979




185

Динамит

10

Фадин Иван

1983




180

Лидер Спорт

11

Ярликов Николай

1984




180

Алые Паруса



















12

Тарасов Алексей

1981




170

Фитнес Хаус

13

Зайнулин Вадим

1977




170

Леон

14

Высочин Павел

1986




162,5

Динамит

15

Самарин Николай







155

Колпино

16

Миронов Виктор

1985




150

Колпино

17

Абрамов Сергей

1981







Выборг

18

Соколов Илья

1989







Колпино

120 кг



п/п

Фамилия Имя

Год

рождения

Разряд

Лучший

результат

Команда

1

Берлин Павел

1986




232,5

Лидер Спорт

2

Вулих А

1986

МС

220

Алекс Фитнес

3

Бродовый Александр

1980




205




4

Решетов Никита

1978




200

Фитнес Хаус

5

Данилов Никита

1992




200

Политехник

6

Ломоносов Виталий

1987




200

Топ Джим

7

Федотов Андрей

1976

КМС

180

Фитнес хаус

8

Новицкий Егор

1984




170

Фитнес Хаус

9

Спиридонов Дмитрий

1989




170

Спорт Лайф

11

Зиновьев Василий

1977




170

Леон

12

Муравьев И

1985







Алекс Фитнес

13

Бугаев Александр

1973







школа им. Алексеева

+120 кг



п/п

Фамилия Имя

Год

рождения

Разряд

Лучший

результат

Команда

1

Гетман Сергей

1974




240

Фитнес Хаус

2

Максимкин Максим

1975




220

Политехник

3

Рекрутяк Максим

1983




220

Алые Паруса

4

Козлов Дмитрий

1981




220

Алые Паруса

5

Клевакин Аклексей

1990




205

Спартак

6

Никитин Максим

1982




190

Топ- Джим

7

Дятко Дмитрий

1988

I

180

Для всех

8

Благовещенский Антон

1987







Спорт Лайф

9

Абрамов Александр

1974







Алекс фитнес

10

Частев Андрей

1974







Топ-Джим



Достарыңызбен бөлісу:
1   2   3   4   5   6   7


©dereksiz.org 2019
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет